CLASS OF 2018
Emma Alpaugh Hannah Buckley Elizabeth Casey Josh Cosentino Matt Cosentino Ian Dardani Emmett de Kanter Ryan Doolin Maddie Dwyer Spencer Epps Fiona Fan Albert Gao Sophia Gasser Becca Gavel Maggie Kelly Emma Lange Jagger LeClair Liza Lennox Kate Lovas Stacia McBreen Paul McNamara Caroline Miller Mia Poling Ilaria Quentin Sean Ryan Gaby Salgar Emily Samar Teagan Stedman Chris Whipple Natalie Wilson Jimmy Zhang Dan Zlatapolsky CLASS OF 2013
Alli Devins Ammirato Alec Dunn Gavin Durham John FitzPatrick Heather Frew Connor Janson Drew Leach Cullen Matt Will Mayer Drew Poling Ryan Strange CLASS OF 2008
Lisa Cavazuti Sarah Marco White CLASS OF 2003
Peter Barber Stephen Bartram Meredith Beck Haffenreffer Adrienne Bower Greenwalt Chase Haynes English Katharine Howard Leigh Foster Murphy Rob Lautensack Ella Melberg Thibodeau Daniel Roper Dorothy Stancill Nassar Kim Sullivan Mazzone CLASS OF 1998
Emma Beck Sandy Bryant C.C. Corriveau Alexander Luke Earl Elisabeth Gailun Baird Brandt Hastings Michael Innes John Johnson Brian Matthews Leila Mountain Shaw Kim Sargent Netto Kirsten Sichler Webb Chip Stadnyck Alexis Van Der Mije McAndrew CLASS OF 1993
Andrew Black Lee Carstensen Genung Alison French Nathan Kari Hamon Mary-Sumpter Johnson Lapinski Jason Manasse Julie Zarou Madsen Whitney Smith Jiranek CLASS OF 1988
Joe Goldsmith Helen Hopkins Kellogg Jane Kessler Lennox Sarah Rutledge CLASS OF 1983
Liz Crawford Van Duyne Woods Fairbanks Rick Gould Lisa Higgins Rynne David Martin David Pivirotto CLASS OF 1978
Beth Anderson Coogan Jock Danforth Bob Jaffray Tyger Nichols Philip Ohler Jane Porterfield Mark Wallace CLASS OF 1973
Bentley Boger Michael Cady Lee Carlson Scott Coburn Jeff Crandell Peter DeLorenzo Bill Downer Vince Jones André Kazanjian John Kebabian Stew Leonard Nancy Loomis Collins John McGrath Hank Merriman Franklin Morton Jeff Patlovich John Pearson-Hart Muffy Richter Viets Will Sillin Dick Stout Halsey Wickser Silas Witherbee |
Class of 2019
Souley Ballo Annabel Bradley Drew Brownback Wick Carter Lily Carrel Sean Clarke Blake Cote Martina Daniel Carl Ekholm Audrey Froelich Gabe Grimeh Alexander Hu Cam Jury Shannon Keefe Caroline Kelter Klaudia Khegay Eugene Kim Kieran Laurie Sarah Levine Alex Lin Caroline McCausland Jack Murdock Ethan Na Dorka Nagy Matthew Norris Jane Ogden Nate Pane Andrew Paro Jill Parsons Reese Poe Eliza Polukhin Sofia Raymond Susie Renehan Walker Stevens Hamilton Stuart Georgia Swank Isabel von Bargen-Burke Scott Wilson Alex Wolf CLASS OF 2014
Rachel Chan Jennifer Girard Martinez Meggie Gresham Lizzie Hark Katherine Kelter Jackie Mendia Laura Moore CLASS OF 2009
CLASS OF 2004
Lindsey Armstrong Strawn Nathan Boucher Chelsea Cipolla Diehl Fred Dirkes Jess Faiella Kemmenoe Ted Levine Rob Martin Kiley Murphy Giordano Chris Oetting Michael Reddy Andrew Stone Liz Torres Chris Wacker Teddy Wertheim Class of 1999
Owen Boyce Newell Grant Jr. CLASS OF 1994
Miles Bailey Alexis Donney Lannan Emily Fuller Rooney Darcey Halsey Jim Heneghan Beth Richey Cristini Maritza Torres Manzino Megan Van Linda CLASS of 1989
Sloane Andrews Bergien Will Beckford Brady Crain Dan Keating Suzie Lowry Bailey John Mechem Suzanne Oppenheimer Jamie Peterson Dinah Steward Aishling Watterson Peterson Class of 1984
Alden Bourne Tom O'Connor Susie Payne CLASS of 1979
Margaret Brunn-Anderson Smith Cal Groton Jamie Karp Stone Jake Jacob David Schramm George Smith Hendon Pingeon Betsy Werner Canaday Tim Willard CLASS of 1974
Stephen Barrand David Bartram Ike Dana Win Hotchkiss Jr. John "Hugo" Hugens Nick Kennedy Andrew Lazarus Morgan Mitchell Merrill Williams Noble John Price Michael Spalding Susie Wilcox White |
CLASS OF 2020
CLASS OF 2015
Duncan Kellogg Derin Ozturk Erin Ozturk Katie O'Connor Rocco Nick Rocco CLASS OF 2010
CLASS OF 2005
David Pringle Kevan Quinn Class of 2000
Jen Barrett Crocker Hannah Foster Robinson Katharine Hastings Bahnemann Tim Joncas Emily Rotando LaFemina Michele Wiernasz Puopolo CLASS OF 1995
CLASS of 1990
Jen Bihldorff Aileen Daversa Daphne Ely Watson Veronica Flores Suzanne Jarrett Melan Eve Poole Percival Class of 1985
CLASS of 1980
Charles Santry Marie-Noelle Serafini Siegel Deborah Stanton Sacra Dave Werner Class of 1975
Caroline Britton Gordon Bags Brokaw Wayne Carter John Ford Rick Ford Heidi Grinold Derbyshire Susie Gossling Walters Tom Izard Mike Jackson Peter Kohn Spike Lobdell Walter Taylor Wendy McKinley Uvino Scott Reed Rich Rickman John Ripley Lazaro Santiago Page Spiegel Larry Wasiele Charles Wattles David Wood |
FORMER FACULTY
Alan Brooks '55 Nick McDonald Pam McDonald Amy Stevens Dave Werner '80 |
SEVENTH FORM
ALL CLASSES 1972-1942 Steve Scott '72 David Bailey '69 Jim Bickford '69 Lawrence Bodine '69 Bob Bynum '69 Hilly Ebling '69 Peter Anlyan '69 Chris Garvey '69 Mike Monagan '69 Flick Porth '69 Doc Roberts '69 Matt Snyder '69 Keith Barrand '68 Ridgely Beale '68 Allyn Dorr '68 Charles du Pont '68 Doug Griffin '68 Tim Hilliard '68 Pat Lee '68 Geof Sargent '68 Hunter Smith '68 Lloyd Tate '68 Jim Mendillo '67 Jeff Cook '66 Derek Fahey '66 Don Geissler '66 Scott Glickenhaus '66 Will Holbrook '66 Reg Morgan '66 Brian O'Donnell '66 Jody Vaill '66 Chris Williamson '66 Bob Barnes '65 John Beinecke '65 Jonathan Clapp '65 John Devereux '65 Charlie Fineman '65 Peter Hoffman '65 Art Turton '65 Howard Capito '64 Ed "Kip" Cosden '64 Peter Greene '64 Stuart Pollack '64 Doug Unfried '64 John Gundersdorf '63 Toby Levy '63 Steve Squibb '63 Bill Carey '60 Eric Fris '60 Jack Gow '60 Toby Kent '60 Bill Johnston '60 Charlie Dilks '59 Lee Dunham '59 Art Gilliam '59 Sherwood Willard '59 John Stratton '58 Alan Brooks '55 Dick Cuyler '54 Joel Brightman '53 |
2024 Flock Reunion DatesJune 7–9, 2024
|
Questions? Contact Thea Leach, Director of Advancement Programs and Events860-408-3724 or tleach@westminster-school.org
|