Class of 2018
Dallis Alvarez Elizabeth Casey Liza Lennox Paul McNamara Jessie Schuhlen CLASS OF 2013
Alli Devins Ammirato Charlie Beck Drew Leach Madeline Purdy Eleni Tebano CLASS OF 2008
Lisa Cavazuti Kate Sullivan Carolan CLASS OF 2003
Stephen Bartram Meredith Beck Haffenreffer Sean Navin Kimberly Sullivan Mazzone Class of 1998
C.C. Corriveau Alexander Elisabeth Gailun Baird Josh Gladding Brandt Hastings Mike Innes Jake Kennedy Zara Kyasky Morgan Hillary Lavely Corbin Roy Lynam CJ MacDonald Laila Mountain Shaw Ryan O'Donnell George Thompson Alexis Van Der Mije McAndrew CLASS OF 1993
Andrew Black Lee Carstensen Genung CLASS of 1988
Chris Hannigan Jane Kessler Lennox Andy Logan Stephanie Lynch Douglass Hilary Neumann Zeller Edie Owen Sarah Rutledge Elizabeth Wilde Foody Class of 1983
Heidi Eysenbach Rayden Woods Fairbanks Trish Haskel Freund Sam Hovey Greg Hyde Martin Irani Charlotte Loomis Penny Neal Whitlock Andrew Sanford Wendy Sieglaff Baker Rod Ward CLASS of 1978
Beth Anderson Coogan Jock Danforth Fred Nicholas Jane Porterfield Erick Steen CLASS of 1973
Bentley Boger Michael Cady Lee Carlson Peter DeLorenzo Fanklin Morton Will Sillin Dick Stout |
CLASS OF 2019
Drew Brownback Emmett de Kanter Caroline Kelter Sofia Raymond Georgia Swank Scott Wilson Alex Wolf CLASS OF 2014
Ellie Deveaux Katherine Kelter Ben Kleinschmidt CLASS OF 2009
Ali Bragg Murphy CLASS OF 2004
CLASS OF 1999
Ryan Balavender Nick Berno Owen Boyce Dan Farrelly Liz Holland Brian Mitchell Reed Rathgaber John Timken Torrey Trcienski Conway Walthew Bate Abbie Wold Long CLASS OF 1994
Martha Payne Darcy Halsey CLASS OF 1989
Will Beckford Cara Burnham Herdeg Mike Daglio Fell Herdeg Dan Keating Sean McCarthy Ed Naylor Jamie Peterson Jen Sorenson Buddenhagen CLASS OF 1984
Elisabeth Andresen Massey Eric Braitmayer Steve Boeschenstein Warren Dibble Liz Grant Schroeder Kevin Matzke Peter Naylor Whitney Robinson CLASS OF 1979
Jake Jacobs Eric Stein Jamie Karp Stone Betsy Werner Canaday CLASS OF 1974
Stephen Barrand David Bartram John Hugens Andrew Lazarus Jon Price Michael Spalding Merrill Williams Noble |
CLASS OF 2020
CLASS OF 2015
Margot Frank Duncan Kellogg Ryan Seymour CLASS OF 2010
Corinne Calahan Cris Gomez Isabelle Hill Perkins Maddie King CLASS OF 2005
Michele Hatchette Ned Reeves Chris Santoro Christian Truitt Class of 2000
Kim Floyd Tim Joncas Ben Roberts CLASS OF 1995
CLASS of 1990
Aileen Daversa Sarah Davis Johnson Harve DeMovick Chris DiPentima Cooley Fales Will Foy Suzanne Jarett Melan Mary Peck Eve Poole Percival Bob Stockton Class of 1985
Mark Bluestein Christopher Ernst Jaqueline Griesdorn-Matzke Doug Kerridge Peter Olney Brad Raymond Marissa Sollitto McDonnell Brad Thomas CLASS of 1980
Melinda Henderson Lars Noble Debbie Stanton Sacra Class of 1975
Susan Gossling Walters Heidi Grinold Derbyshire Mike Jackson Peter Kohn Spike Lobdell Wendy McKinley Uvino David Wood |
FORMER FACULTY
|
SEVENTH FORM
Bob Bynum '69 Richard Porth '69 Porter Berry '68 Hunter Smith '68 Bob Barnes '65 Art Turton '65 Ed Cosden '64 Peter Green '64 Loftus Jestin '63 John Lavieri '63 Toby Levy '63 Eric Fris '60 Charlie Dilks '59 Lee Dunham '59 Art Gilliam '59 Phil Kerr '59 Sherwood Willard '59 Alan Brooks '55 Sheldon Clark '54 Tom LaMotte '54 Joel Brightman '53 |
2024 Flock Reunion DatesJune 7–9, 2024
|
Questions? Contact Thea Leach, Director of Advancement Programs and Events860-408-3724 or tleach@westminster-school.org
|